LEAGUE TWO FIXTURES 2020-21: Harrogate face tough start at Southend

LEAGUE TWO FIXTURES 2020-21: Barrow host Stevenage in first league fixture in 48 years while fellow new boys Harrogate face tough start at Southend

  • The fixtures for the 2020-2021 League Two season have been released
  • Harrogate face a trip to Southend who were relegated from League One
  • Barrow will play the first league game in 48 years at home to Stevenage
  • Exeter face a tricky start with a trip to Salford on the opening day 

The fixture list for the 2020-2021 League Two season has been released, with a number of exciting opening day clashes.

Bolton will begin life in League Two at home to Forest Green Rovers while newly promoted Harrogate face a tough trip to Southend, who were also relegated from League One last season.

Barrow were promoted back to the football league for the first time in 48 years following the curtailment of the 2019-2020 campaign and new manager David Dunn will prepare his side for a home clash with Stevenage.

Harrogate were promoted in the play-offs and face a tough start at newly relegated Southend

Barrow will play their first league game in 48 years as they host Stevenage on the opening day

12/09/2020 15:00 Barrow v Stevenage

12/09/2020 15:00 Bolton Wanderers v Forest Green Rovers

12/09/2020 15:00 Bradford City v Colchester United

12/09/2020 15:00 Cambridge United v Carlisle United

12/09/2020 15:00 Cheltenham Town v Morecambe

12/09/2020 15:00 Mansfield Town v Tranmere Rovers

12/09/2020 15:00 Oldham Athletic v Leyton Orient

12/09/2020 15:00 Port Vale v Crawley Town

12/09/2020 15:00 Salford City v Exeter City

12/09/2020 15:00 Scunthorpe United v Newport County

12/09/2020 15:00 Southend United v Harrogate Town

12/09/2020 15:00 Walsall v Grimsby Town

Stevenage had been relegated on points per game after the season was unable to be completed but Alex Revell’s side were reinstated following Macclesfield’s points deduction.

Last season’s play-off finalists Exeter face a tricky trip to Salford. Cheltenham and Colchester were also defeated in the play-offs in June. Cheltenham will host Morecambe while Colchester travel to Bradford.

Tranmere begin life back in League Two away at Mansfield.

In some notable clashes, the bookies’ promotion favourite Bolton host the equally fancied Salford in November with the return fixture in February.

Salford will travel Bolton in November with the return fixture taking place in February

Bolton will begin life in League Two with a home game against Forest Green Rovers

The local derby between Scunthorpe and Grimsby will take place in the winter months with the fixture at Blundell Park taking place in December before the Iron host the Mariners in January. 

Fans could be allowed back in stadiums by October 1, meaning Harrogate’s first home fixture with supporters could be an exciting clash with Bolton.

For Barrow, it could be a short trip to Carlisle while Grimsby’s home game with Bradford could also welcome back fans.

Bitter rivals Forest Green and Cheltenham will face each other in October and January, with supporters possibly able to attend both fixtures.  

Boxing Day clashes between Tranmere and Bradford Southend and Colchester also have the potential to be exciting clashes.

LEAGUE TWO FIXTURES IN FULL

12/09/2020 15:00 Barrow v Stevenage

12/09/2020 15:00 Bolton Wanderers v Forest Green Rovers

12/09/2020 15:00 Bradford City v Colchester United

12/09/2020 15:00 Cambridge United v Carlisle United

12/09/2020 15:00 Cheltenham Town v Morecambe

12/09/2020 15:00 Mansfield Town v Tranmere Rovers

12/09/2020 15:00 Oldham Athletic v Leyton Orient

12/09/2020 15:00 Port Vale v Crawley Town

12/09/2020 15:00 Salford City v Exeter City

12/09/2020 15:00 Scunthorpe United v Newport County

12/09/2020 15:00 Southend United v Harrogate Town

12/09/2020 15:00 Walsall v Grimsby Town

19/09/2020 15:00 Carlisle United v Southend United

19/09/2020 15:00 Colchester United v Bolton Wanderers

19/09/2020 15:00 Crawley Town v Scunthorpe United

19/09/2020 15:00 Exeter City v Port Vale

19/09/2020 15:00 Forest Green Rovers v Bradford City

19/09/2020 15:00 Grimsby Town v Salford City

19/09/2020 15:00 Harrogate Town v Walsall

19/09/2020 15:00 Leyton Orient v Mansfield Town

19/09/2020 15:00 Morecambe v Cambridge United

19/09/2020 15:00 Newport County v Barrow

19/09/2020 15:00 Stevenage v Oldham Athletic

19/09/2020 15:00 Tranmere Rovers v Cheltenham Town

26/09/2020 15:00 Barrow v Colchester United

26/09/2020 15:00 Bolton Wanderers v Newport County

26/09/2020 15:00 Bradford City v Stevenage

26/09/2020 15:00 Cambridge United v Tranmere Rovers

26/09/2020 15:00 Cheltenham Town v Grimsby Town

26/09/2020 15:00 Mansfield Town v Exeter City

26/09/2020 15:00 Oldham Athletic v Crawley Town

26/09/2020 15:00 Port Vale v Harrogate Town

26/09/2020 15:00 Salford City v Forest Green Rovers

26/09/2020 15:00 Scunthorpe United v Carlisle United

26/09/2020 15:00 Southend United v Morecambe

26/09/2020 15:00 Walsall v Leyton Orient

03/10/2020 15:00 Carlisle United v Barrow

03/10/2020 15:00 Colchester United v Oldham Athletic

03/10/2020 15:00 Crawley Town v Southend United

03/10/2020 15:00 Exeter City v Cambridge United

03/10/2020 15:00 Forest Green Rovers v Walsall

03/10/2020 15:00 Grimsby Town v Bradford City

03/10/2020 15:00 Harrogate Town v Bolton Wanderers

03/10/2020 15:00 Leyton Orient v Cheltenham Town

03/10/2020 15:00 Morecambe v Port Vale

03/10/2020 15:00 Newport County v Mansfield Town

03/10/2020 15:00 Stevenage v Salford City

03/10/2020 15:00 Tranmere Rovers v Scunthorpe United

10/10/2020 15:00 Barrow v Leyton Orient

10/10/2020 15:00 Bolton Wanderers v Grimsby Town

10/10/2020 15:00 Bradford City v Harrogate Town

10/10/2020 15:00 Cambridge United v Newport County

10/10/2020 15:00 Cheltenham Town v Crawley Town

10/10/2020 15:00 Mansfield Town v Stevenage

10/10/2020 15:00 Oldham Athletic v Morecambe

10/10/2020 15:00 Port Vale v Carlisle United

10/10/2020 15:00 Salford City v Tranmere Rovers

10/10/2020 15:00 Scunthorpe United v Forest Green Rovers

10/10/2020 15:00 Southend United v Exeter City

10/10/2020 15:00 Walsall v Colchester United

17/10/2020 15:00 Bolton Wanderers v Oldham Athletic

17/10/2020 15:00 Carlisle United v Colchester United

17/10/2020 15:00 Crawley Town v Morecambe

17/10/2020 15:00 Forest Green Rovers v Stevenage

17/10/2020 15:00 Harrogate Town v Barrow

17/10/2020 15:00 Leyton Orient v Grimsby Town

17/10/2020 15:00 Mansfield Town v Bradford City

17/10/2020 15:00 Newport County v Tranmere Rovers

17/10/2020 15:00 Port Vale v Salford City

17/10/2020 15:00 Scunthorpe United v Cambridge United

17/10/2020 15:00 Southend United v Cheltenham Town

17/10/2020 15:00 Walsall v Exeter City

20/10/2020 19:45 Barrow v Bolton Wanderers

20/10/2020 19:45 Bradford City v Walsall

20/10/2020 19:45 Cambridge United v Port Vale

20/10/2020 19:45 Cheltenham Town v Scunthorpe United

20/10/2020 19:45 Colchester United v Forest Green Rovers

20/10/2020 19:45 Exeter City v Crawley Town

20/10/2020 19:45 Grimsby Town v Harrogate Town

20/10/2020 19:45 Morecambe v Mansfield Town

20/10/2020 19:45 Oldham Athletic v Carlisle United

20/10/2020 19:45 Salford City v Southend United

20/10/2020 19:45 Stevenage v Newport County

20/10/2020 19:45 Tranmere Rovers v Leyton Orient

24/10/2020 15:00 Barrow v Walsall

24/10/2020 15:00 Bradford City v Newport County

24/10/2020 15:00 Cambridge United v Bolton Wanderers

24/10/2020 15:00 Cheltenham Town v Mansfield Town

24/10/2020 15:00 Colchester United v Harrogate Town

24/10/2020 15:00 Exeter City v Scunthorpe United

24/10/2020 15:00 Grimsby Town v Carlisle United

24/10/2020 15:00 Morecambe v Forest Green Rovers

24/10/2020 15:00 Oldham Athletic v Port Vale

24/10/2020 15:00 Salford City v Crawley Town

24/10/2020 15:00 Stevenage v Leyton Orient

24/10/2020 15:00 Tranmere Rovers v Southend United

27/10/2020 20:00 Bolton Wanderers v Bradford City

27/10/2020 19:45 Carlisle United v Morecambe

27/10/2020 19:45 Crawley Town v Tranmere Rovers

27/10/2020 19:45 Forest Green Rovers v Grimsby Town

27/10/2020 19:45 Harrogate Town v Stevenage

27/10/2020 19:45 Leyton Orient v Exeter City

27/10/2020 19:45 Mansfield Town v Barrow

27/10/2020 19:45 Newport County v Colchester United

27/10/2020 19:45 Port Vale v Cheltenham Town

27/10/2020 19:45 Scunthorpe United v Salford City

27/10/2020 19:45 Southend United v Oldham Athletic

27/10/2020 19:45 Walsall v Cambridge United

31/10/2020 15:00 Barrow v Bradford City

31/10/2020 15:00 Cheltenham Town v Forest Green Rovers

31/10/2020 15:00 Crawley Town v Cambridge United

31/10/2020 15:00 Exeter City v Carlisle United

31/10/2020 15:00 Leyton Orient v Bolton Wanderers

31/10/2020 15:00 Mansfield Town v Walsall

31/10/2020 15:00 Newport County v Harrogate Town

31/10/2020 15:00 Salford City v Oldham Athletic

31/10/2020 15:00 Scunthorpe United v Colchester United

31/10/2020 15:00 Southend United v Port Vale

31/10/2020 15:00 Stevenage v Grimsby Town

31/10/2020 15:00 Tranmere Rovers v Morecambe

03/11/2020 20:00 Bolton Wanderers v Mansfield Town

03/11/2020 19:45 Bradford City v Southend United

03/11/2020 19:45 Cambridge United v Salford City

03/11/2020 19:45 Carlisle United v Newport County

03/11/2020 19:45 Colchester United v Stevenage

03/11/2020 19:45 Forest Green Rovers v Leyton Orient

03/11/2020 19:45 Grimsby Town v Barrow

03/11/2020 19:45 Harrogate Town v Tranmere Rovers

03/11/2020 19:45 Morecambe v Exeter City

03/11/2020 19:45 Oldham Athletic v Cheltenham Town

03/11/2020 19:45 Port Vale v Scunthorpe United

03/11/2020 19:45 Walsall v Crawley Town

14/11/2020 15:00 Bolton Wanderers v Salford City

14/11/2020 15:00 Bradford City v Exeter City

14/11/2020 15:00 Cambridge United v Barrow

14/11/2020 15:00 Carlisle United v Cheltenham Town

14/11/2020 15:00 Colchester United v Leyton Orient

14/11/2020 15:00 Forest Green Rovers v Mansfield Town

14/11/2020 15:00 Grimsby Town v Newport County

14/11/2020 15:00 Harrogate Town v Crawley Town

14/11/2020 15:00 Morecambe v Stevenage

14/11/2020 15:00 Oldham Athletic v Scunthorpe United

14/11/2020 15:00 Port Vale v Tranmere Rovers

14/11/2020 15:00 Walsall v Southend United

21/11/2020 15:00 Barrow v Forest Green Rovers

21/11/2020 15:00 Cheltenham Town v Walsall

21/11/2020 15:00 Crawley Town v Carlisle United

21/11/2020 15:00 Exeter City v Oldham Athletic

21/11/2020 15:00 Leyton Orient v Harrogate Town

21/11/2020 15:00 Mansfield Town v Colchester United

21/11/2020 15:00 Newport County v Port Vale

21/11/2020 15:00 Salford City v Bradford City

21/11/2020 15:00 Scunthorpe United v Morecambe

21/11/2020 15:00 Southend United v Cambridge United

21/11/2020 15:00 Stevenage v Bolton Wanderers

21/11/2020 15:00 Tranmere Rovers v Grimsby Town

24/11/2020 19:45 Barrow v Oldham Athletic

24/11/2020 19:45 Cheltenham Town v Cambridge United

24/11/2020 19:45 Crawley Town v Grimsby Town

24/11/2020 19:45 Exeter City v Colchester United

24/11/2020 19:45 Leyton Orient v Bradford City

24/11/2020 19:45 Mansfield Town v Harrogate Town

24/11/2020 19:45 Newport County v Walsall

24/11/2020 19:45 Salford City v Morecambe

24/11/2020 19:45 Scunthorpe United v Bolton Wanderers

24/11/2020 19:45 Southend United v Forest Green Rovers

24/11/2020 19:45 Stevenage v Port Vale

24/11/2020 19:45 Tranmere Rovers v Carlisle United

01/12/2020 20:00 Bolton Wanderers v Southend United

01/12/2020 19:45 Bradford City v Cheltenham Town

01/12/2020 19:45 Cambridge United v Mansfield Town

01/12/2020 19:45 Carlisle United v Salford City

01/12/2020 19:45 Colchester United v Crawley Town

01/12/2020 19:45 Forest Green Rovers v Newport County

01/12/2020 19:45 Grimsby Town v Exeter City

01/12/2020 19:45 Harrogate Town v Scunthorpe United

01/12/2020 19:45 Morecambe v Barrow

01/12/2020 19:45 Oldham Athletic v Tranmere Rovers

01/12/2020 19:45 Port Vale v Leyton Orient

01/12/2020 19:45 Walsall v Stevenage

05/12/2020 15:00 Barrow v Salford City

05/12/2020 15:00 Bolton Wanderers v Port Vale

05/12/2020 15:00 Bradford City v Carlisle United

05/12/2020 15:00 Cambridge United v Oldham Athletic

05/12/2020 15:00 Cheltenham Town v Exeter City

05/12/2020 15:00 Colchester United v Grimsby Town

05/12/2020 15:00 Harrogate Town v Forest Green Rovers

05/12/2020 15:00 Mansfield Town v Crawley Town

05/12/2020 15:00 Newport County v Morecambe

05/12/2020 15:00 Scunthorpe United v Leyton Orient

05/12/2020 15:00 Stevenage v Southend United

05/12/2020 15:00 Tranmere Rovers v Walsall

12/12/2020 15:00 Carlisle United v Stevenage

12/12/2020 15:00 Crawley Town v Barrow

12/12/2020 15:00 Exeter City v Tranmere Rovers

12/12/2020 15:00 Forest Green Rovers v Cambridge United

12/12/2020 15:00 Grimsby Town v Mansfield Town

12/12/2020 15:00 Leyton Orient v Newport County

12/12/2020 15:00 Morecambe v Harrogate Town

12/12/2020 15:00 Oldham Athletic v Bradford City

12/12/2020 15:00 Port Vale v Colchester United

12/12/2020 15:00 Salford City v Cheltenham Town

12/12/2020 15:00 Southend United v Scunthorpe United

12/12/2020 15:00 Walsall v Bolton Wanderers

15/12/2020 19:45 Cambridge United v Colchester United

15/12/2020 19:45 Carlisle United v Mansfield Town

15/12/2020 19:45 Cheltenham Town v Bolton Wanderers

15/12/2020 19:45 Crawley Town v Bradford City

15/12/2020 19:45 Exeter City v Harrogate Town

15/12/2020 19:45 Morecambe v Leyton Orient

15/12/2020 19:45 Oldham Athletic v Walsall

15/12/2020 19:45 Port Vale v Forest Green Rovers

15/12/2020 19:45 Salford City v Newport County

15/12/2020 19:45 Scunthorpe United v Barrow

15/12/2020 19:45 Southend United v Grimsby Town

15/12/2020 19:45 Tranmere Rovers v Stevenage

19/12/2020 15:00 Barrow v Cheltenham Town

19/12/2020 15:00 Bolton Wanderers v Tranmere Rovers

19/12/2020 15:00 Bradford City v Cambridge United

19/12/2020 15:00 Colchester United v Morecambe

19/12/2020 15:00 Forest Green Rovers v Carlisle United

19/12/2020 15:00 Grimsby Town v Scunthorpe United

19/12/2020 15:00 Harrogate Town v Salford City

19/12/2020 15:00 Leyton Orient v Crawley Town

19/12/2020 15:00 Mansfield Town v Southend United

19/12/2020 15:00 Newport County v Oldham Athletic

19/12/2020 15:00 Stevenage v Exeter City

19/12/2020 15:00 Walsall v Port Vale

26/12/2020 15:00 Cambridge United v Leyton Orient

26/12/2020 15:00 Carlisle United v Bolton Wanderers

26/12/2020 15:00 Cheltenham Town v Stevenage

26/12/2020 15:00 Crawley Town v Newport County

26/12/2020 15:00 Exeter City v Forest Green Rovers

26/12/2020 15:00 Morecambe v Grimsby Town

26/12/2020 15:00 Oldham Athletic v Harrogate Town

26/12/2020 15:00 Port Vale v Barrow

26/12/2020 15:00 Salford City v Walsall

26/12/2020 15:00 Scunthorpe United v Mansfield Town

26/12/2020 15:00 Southend United v Colchester United

26/12/2020 15:00 Tranmere Rovers v Bradford City

29/12/2020 19:45 Barrow v Tranmere Rovers

29/12/2020 20:00 Bolton Wanderers v Morecambe

29/12/2020 19:45 Bradford City v Port Vale

29/12/2020 19:45 Colchester United v Cheltenham Town

29/12/2020 19:45 Forest Green Rovers v Crawley Town

29/12/2020 19:45 Grimsby Town v Oldham Athletic

29/12/2020 19:45 Harrogate Town v Carlisle United

29/12/2020 19:45 Leyton Orient v Southend United

29/12/2020 19:45 Mansfield Town v Salford City

29/12/2020 19:45 Newport County v Exeter City

29/12/2020 19:45 Stevenage v Cambridge United

29/12/2020 19:45 Walsall v Scunthorpe United

02/01/2021 15:00 Barrow v Exeter City

02/01/2021 15:00 Bolton Wanderers v Crawley Town

02/01/2021 15:00 Bradford City v Morecambe

02/01/2021 15:00 Colchester United v Tranmere Rovers

02/01/2021 15:00 Forest Green Rovers v Oldham Athletic

02/01/2021 15:00 Grimsby Town v Cambridge United

02/01/2021 15:00 Harrogate Town v Cheltenham Town

02/01/2021 15:00 Leyton Orient v Salford City

02/01/2021 15:00 Mansfield Town v Port Vale

02/01/2021 15:00 Newport County v Southend United

02/01/2021 15:00 Stevenage v Scunthorpe United

02/01/2021 15:00 Walsall v Carlisle United

09/01/2021 15:00 Cambridge United v Harrogate Town

09/01/2021 15:00 Carlisle United v Leyton Orient

09/01/2021 15:00 Cheltenham Town v Newport County

09/01/2021 15:00 Crawley Town v Stevenage

09/01/2021 15:00 Exeter City v Bolton Wanderers

09/01/2021 15:00 Morecambe v Walsall

09/01/2021 15:00 Oldham Athletic v Mansfield Town

09/01/2021 15:00 Port Vale v Grimsby Town

09/01/2021 15:00 Salford City v Colchester United

09/01/2021 15:00 Scunthorpe United v Bradford City

09/01/2021 15:00 Southend United v Barrow

09/01/2021 15:00 Tranmere Rovers v Forest Green Rovers

16/01/2021 15:00 Barrow v Scunthorpe United

16/01/2021 15:00 Bolton Wanderers v Cheltenham Town

16/01/2021 15:00 Bradford City v Crawley Town

16/01/2021 15:00 Colchester United v Cambridge United

16/01/2021 15:00 Forest Green Rovers v Port Vale

16/01/2021 15:00 Grimsby Town v Southend United

16/01/2021 15:00 Harrogate Town v Exeter City

16/01/2021 15:00 Leyton Orient v Morecambe

16/01/2021 15:00 Mansfield Town v Carlisle United

16/01/2021 15:00 Newport County v Salford City

16/01/2021 15:00 Stevenage v Tranmere Rovers

16/01/2021 15:00 Walsall v Oldham Athletic

23/01/2021 15:00 Cambridge United v Bradford City

23/01/2021 15:00 Carlisle United v Forest Green Rovers

23/01/2021 15:00 Cheltenham Town v Barrow

23/01/2021 15:00 Crawley Town v Leyton Orient

23/01/2021 15:00 Exeter City v Stevenage

23/01/2021 15:00 Morecambe v Colchester United

23/01/2021 15:00 Oldham Athletic v Newport County

23/01/2021 15:00 Port Vale v Walsall

23/01/2021 15:00 Salford City v Harrogate Town

23/01/2021 15:00 Scunthorpe United v Grimsby Town

23/01/2021 15:00 Southend United v Mansfield Town

23/01/2021 15:00 Tranmere Rovers v Bolton Wanderers

26/01/2021 19:45 Barrow v Grimsby Town

26/01/2021 19:45 Cheltenham Town v Oldham Athletic

26/01/2021 19:45 Crawley Town v Walsall

26/01/2021 19:45 Exeter City v Morecambe

26/01/2021 19:45 Leyton Orient v Forest Green Rovers

26/01/2021 19:45 Mansfield Town v Bolton Wanderers

26/01/2021 19:45 Newport County v Carlisle United

26/01/2021 19:45 Salford City v Cambridge United

26/01/2021 19:45 Scunthorpe United v Port Vale

26/01/2021 19:45 Southend United v Bradford City

26/01/2021 19:45 Stevenage v Colchester United

26/01/2021 19:45 Tranmere Rovers v Harrogate Town

30/01/2021 15:00 Bolton Wanderers v Leyton Orient

30/01/2021 15:00 Bradford City v Barrow

30/01/2021 15:00 Cambridge United v Crawley Town

30/01/2021 15:00 Carlisle United v Exeter City

30/01/2021 15:00 Colchester United v Scunthorpe United

30/01/2021 15:00 Forest Green Rovers v Cheltenham Town

30/01/2021 15:00 Grimsby Town v Stevenage

30/01/2021 15:00 Harrogate Town v Newport County

30/01/2021 15:00 Morecambe v Tranmere Rovers

30/01/2021 15:00 Oldham Athletic v Salford City

30/01/2021 15:00 Port Vale v Southend United

30/01/2021 15:00 Walsall v Mansfield Town

06/02/2021 15:00 Barrow v Cambridge United

06/02/2021 15:00 Cheltenham Town v Carlisle United

06/02/2021 15:00 Crawley Town v Harrogate Town

06/02/2021 15:00 Exeter City v Bradford City

06/02/2021 15:00 Leyton Orient v Colchester United

06/02/2021 15:00 Mansfield Town v Forest Green Rovers

06/02/2021 15:00 Newport County v Grimsby Town

06/02/2021 15:00 Salford City v Bolton Wanderers

06/02/2021 15:00 Scunthorpe United v Oldham Athletic

06/02/2021 15:00 Southend United v Walsall

06/02/2021 15:00 Stevenage v Morecambe

06/02/2021 15:00 Tranmere Rovers v Port Vale

13/02/2021 15:00 Bolton Wanderers v Stevenage

13/02/2021 15:00 Bradford City v Salford City

13/02/2021 15:00 Cambridge United v Southend United

13/02/2021 15:00 Carlisle United v Crawley Town

13/02/2021 15:00 Colchester United v Mansfield Town

13/02/2021 15:00 Forest Green Rovers v Barrow

13/02/2021 15:00 Grimsby Town v Tranmere Rovers

13/02/2021 15:00 Harrogate Town v Leyton Orient

13/02/2021 15:00 Morecambe v Scunthorpe United

13/02/2021 15:00 Oldham Athletic v Exeter City

13/02/2021 15:00 Port Vale v Newport County

13/02/2021 15:00 Walsall v Cheltenham Town

20/02/2021 15:00 Barrow v Morecambe

20/02/2021 15:00 Cheltenham Town v Bradford City

20/02/2021 15:00 Crawley Town v Colchester United

20/02/2021 15:00 Exeter City v Grimsby Town

20/02/2021 15:00 Leyton Orient v Port Vale

20/02/2021 15:00 Mansfield Town v Cambridge United

20/02/2021 15:00 Newport County v Forest Green Rovers

20/02/2021 15:00 Salford City v Carlisle United

20/02/2021 15:00 Scunthorpe United v Harrogate Town

20/02/2021 15:00 Southend United v Bolton Wanderers

20/02/2021 15:00 Stevenage v Walsall

20/02/2021 15:00 Tranmere Rovers v Oldham Athletic

23/02/2021 20:00 Bolton Wanderers v Scunthorpe United

23/02/2021 19:45 Bradford City v Leyton Orient

23/02/2021 19:45 Cambridge United v Cheltenham Town

23/02/2021 19:45 Carlisle United v Tranmere Rovers

23/02/2021 19:45 Colchester United v Exeter City

23/02/2021 19:45 Forest Green Rovers v Southend United

23/02/2021 19:45 Grimsby Town v Crawley Town

23/02/2021 19:45 Harrogate Town v Mansfield Town

23/02/2021 19:45 Morecambe v Salford City

23/02/2021 19:45 Oldham Athletic v Barrow

23/02/2021 19:45 Port Vale v Stevenage

23/02/2021 19:45 Walsall v Newport County

27/02/2021 15:00 Bolton Wanderers v Barrow

27/02/2021 15:00 Carlisle United v Oldham Athletic

27/02/2021 15:00 Crawley Town v Exeter City

27/02/2021 15:00 Forest Green Rovers v Colchester United

27/02/2021 15:00 Harrogate Town v Grimsby Town

27/02/2021 15:00 Leyton Orient v Tranmere Rovers

27/02/2021 15:00 Mansfield Town v Morecambe

27/02/2021 15:00 Newport County v Stevenage

27/02/2021 15:00 Port Vale v Cambridge United

27/02/2021 15:00 Scunthorpe United v Cheltenham Town

27/02/2021 15:00 Southend United v Salford City

27/02/2021 15:00 Walsall v Bradford City

02/03/2021 19:45 Barrow v Harrogate Town

02/03/2021 19:45 Bradford City v Mansfield Town

02/03/2021 19:45 Cambridge United v Scunthorpe United

02/03/2021 19:45 Cheltenham Town v Southend United

02/03/2021 19:45 Colchester United v Carlisle United

02/03/2021 19:45 Exeter City v Walsall

02/03/2021 19:45 Grimsby Town v Leyton Orient

02/03/2021 19:45 Morecambe v Crawley Town

02/03/2021 19:45 Oldham Athletic v Bolton Wanderers

02/03/2021 19:45 Salford City v Port Vale

02/03/2021 19:45 Stevenage v Forest Green Rovers

02/03/2021 19:45 Tranmere Rovers v Newport County

06/03/2021 15:00 Barrow v Mansfield Town

06/03/2021 15:00 Bradford City v Bolton Wanderers

06/03/2021 15:00 Cambridge United v Walsall

06/03/2021 15:00 Cheltenham Town v Port Vale

06/03/2021 15:00 Colchester United v Newport County

06/03/2021 15:00 Exeter City v Leyton Orient

06/03/2021 15:00 Grimsby Town v Forest Green Rovers

06/03/2021 15:00 Morecambe v Carlisle United

06/03/2021 15:00 Oldham Athletic v Southend United

06/03/2021 15:00 Salford City v Scunthorpe United

06/03/2021 15:00 Stevenage v Harrogate Town

06/03/2021 15:00 Tranmere Rovers v Crawley Town

09/03/2021 20:00 Bolton Wanderers v Cambridge United

09/03/2021 19:45 Carlisle United v Grimsby Town

09/03/2021 19:45 Crawley Town v Salford City

09/03/2021 19:45 Forest Green Rovers v Morecambe

09/03/2021 19:45 Harrogate Town v Colchester United

09/03/2021 19:45 Leyton Orient v Stevenage

09/03/2021 19:45 Mansfield Town v Cheltenham Town

09/03/2021 19:45 Newport County v Bradford City

09/03/2021 19:45 Port Vale v Oldham Athletic

09/03/2021 19:45 Scunthorpe United v Exeter City

09/03/2021 19:45 Southend United v Tranmere Rovers

09/03/2021 19:45 Walsall v Barrow

13/03/2021 15:00 Carlisle United v Bradford City

13/03/2021 15:00 Crawley Town v Mansfield Town

13/03/2021 15:00 Exeter City v Cheltenham Town

13/03/2021 15:00 Forest Green Rovers v Harrogate Town

13/03/2021 15:00 Grimsby Town v Colchester United

13/03/2021 15:00 Leyton Orient v Scunthorpe United

13/03/2021 15:00 Morecambe v Newport County

13/03/2021 15:00 Oldham Athletic v Cambridge United

13/03/2021 15:00 Port Vale v Bolton Wanderers

13/03/2021 15:00 Salford City v Barrow

13/03/2021 15:00 Southend United v Stevenage

13/03/2021 15:00 Walsall v Tranmere Rovers

20/03/2021 15:00 Barrow v Crawley Town

20/03/2021 15:00 Bolton Wanderers v Walsall

20/03/2021 15:00 Bradford City v Oldham Athletic

20/03/2021 15:00 Cambridge United v Forest Green Rovers

20/03/2021 15:00 Cheltenham Town v Salford City

20/03/2021 15:00 Colchester United v Port Vale

20/03/2021 15:00 Harrogate Town v Morecambe

20/03/2021 15:00 Mansfield Town v Grimsby Town

20/03/2021 15:00 Newport County v Leyton Orient

20/03/2021 15:00 Scunthorpe United v Southend United

20/03/2021 15:00 Stevenage v Carlisle United

20/03/2021 15:00 Tranmere Rovers v Exeter City

27/03/2021 15:00 Carlisle United v Cambridge United

27/03/2021 15:00 Colchester United v Bradford City

27/03/2021 15:00 Crawley Town v Port Vale

27/03/2021 15:00 Exeter City v Salford City

27/03/2021 15:00 Forest Green Rovers v Bolton Wanderers

27/03/2021 15:00 Grimsby Town v Walsall

27/03/2021 15:00 Harrogate Town v Southend United

27/03/2021 15:00 Leyton Orient v Oldham Athletic

27/03/2021 15:00 Morecambe v Cheltenham Town

27/03/2021 15:00 Newport County v Scunthorpe United

27/03/2021 15:00 Stevenage v Barrow

27/03/2021 15:00 Tranmere Rovers v Mansfield Town

02/04/2021 15:00 Barrow v Newport County

02/04/2021 15:00 Bolton Wanderers v Colchester United

02/04/2021 15:00 Bradford City v Forest Green Rovers

02/04/2021 15:00 Cambridge United v Morecambe

02/04/2021 15:00 Cheltenham Town v Tranmere Rovers

02/04/2021 15:00 Mansfield Town v Leyton Orient

02/04/2021 15:00 Oldham Athletic v Stevenage

02/04/2021 15:00 Port Vale v Exeter City

02/04/2021 15:00 Salford City v Grimsby Town

02/04/2021 15:00 Scunthorpe United v Crawley Town

02/04/2021 15:00 Southend United v Carlisle United

02/04/2021 15:00 Walsall v Harrogate Town

05/04/2021 15:00 Carlisle United v Scunthorpe United

05/04/2021 15:00 Colchester United v Barrow

05/04/2021 15:00 Crawley Town v Oldham Athletic

05/04/2021 15:00 Exeter City v Mansfield Town

05/04/2021 15:00 Forest Green Rovers v Salford City

05/04/2021 15:00 Grimsby Town v Cheltenham Town

05/04/2021 15:00 Harrogate Town v Port Vale

05/04/2021 15:00 Leyton Orient v Walsall

05/04/2021 15:00 Morecambe v Southend United

05/04/2021 15:00 Newport County v Bolton Wanderers

05/04/2021 15:00 Stevenage v Bradford City

05/04/2021 15:00 Tranmere Rovers v Cambridge United

10/04/2021 15:00 Barrow v Carlisle United

10/04/2021 15:00 Bolton Wanderers v Harrogate Town

10/04/2021 15:00 Bradford City v Grimsby Town

10/04/2021 15:00 Cambridge United v Exeter City

10/04/2021 15:00 Cheltenham Town v Leyton Orient

10/04/2021 15:00 Mansfield Town v Newport County

10/04/2021 15:00 Oldham Athletic v Colchester United

10/04/2021 15:00 Port Vale v Morecambe

10/04/2021 15:00 Salford City v Stevenage

10/04/2021 15:00 Scunthorpe United v Tranmere Rovers

10/04/2021 15:00 Southend United v Crawley Town

10/04/2021 15:00 Walsall v Forest Green Rovers

17/04/2021 15:00 Carlisle United v Port Vale

17/04/2021 15:00 Colchester United v Walsall

17/04/2021 15:00 Crawley Town v Cheltenham Town

17/04/2021 15:00 Exeter City v Southend United

17/04/2021 15:00 Forest Green Rovers v Scunthorpe United

17/04/2021 15:00 Grimsby Town v Bolton Wanderers

17/04/2021 15:00 Harrogate Town v Bradford City

17/04/2021 15:00 Leyton Orient v Barrow

17/04/2021 15:00 Morecambe v Oldham Athletic

17/04/2021 15:00 Newport County v Cambridge United

17/04/2021 15:00 Stevenage v Mansfield Town

17/04/2021 15:00 Tranmere Rovers v Salford City

20/04/2021 19:45 Barrow v Port Vale

20/04/2021 20:00 Bolton Wanderers v Carlisle United

20/04/2021 19:45 Bradford City v Tranmere Rovers

20/04/2021 19:45 Colchester United v Southend United

20/04/2021 19:45 Forest Green Rovers v Exeter City

20/04/2021 19:45 Grimsby Town v Morecambe

20/04/2021 19:45 Harrogate Town v Oldham Athletic

20/04/2021 19:45 Leyton Orient v Cambridge United

20/04/2021 19:45 Mansfield Town v Scunthorpe United

20/04/2021 19:45 Newport County v Crawley Town

20/04/2021 19:45 Stevenage v Cheltenham Town

20/04/2021 19:45 Walsall v Salford City

24/04/2021 15:00 Cambridge United v Stevenage

24/04/2021 15:00 Carlisle United v Harrogate Town

24/04/2021 15:00 Cheltenham Town v Colchester United

24/04/2021 15:00 Crawley Town v Forest Green Rovers

24/04/2021 15:00 Exeter City v Newport County

24/04/2021 15:00 Morecambe v Bolton Wanderers

24/04/2021 15:00 Oldham Athletic v Grimsby Town

24/04/2021 15:00 Port Vale v Bradford City

24/04/2021 15:00 Salford City v Mansfield Town

24/04/2021 15:00 Scunthorpe United v Walsall

24/04/2021 15:00 Southend United v Leyton Orient

24/04/2021 15:00 Tranmere Rovers v Barrow

01/05/2021 15:00 Barrow v Southend United

01/05/2021 15:00 Bolton Wanderers v Exeter City

01/05/2021 15:00 Bradford City v Scunthorpe United

01/05/2021 15:00 Colchester United v Salford City

01/05/2021 15:00 Forest Green Rovers v Tranmere Rovers

01/05/2021 15:00 Grimsby Town v Port Vale

01/05/2021 15:00 Harrogate Town v Cambridge United

01/05/2021 15:00 Leyton Orient v Carlisle United

01/05/2021 15:00 Mansfield Town v Oldham Athletic

01/05/2021 15:00 Newport County v Cheltenham Town

01/05/2021 15:00 Stevenage v Crawley Town

01/05/2021 15:00 Walsall v Morecambe

08/05/2021 15:00 Cambridge United v Grimsby Town

08/05/2021 15:00 Carlisle United v Walsall

08/05/2021 15:00 Cheltenham Town v Harrogate Town

08/05/2021 15:00 Crawley Town v Bolton Wanderers

08/05/2021 15:00 Exeter City v Barrow

08/05/2021 15:00 Morecambe v Bradford City

08/05/2021 15:00 Oldham Athletic v Forest Green Rovers

08/05/2021 15:00 Port Vale v Mansfield Town

08/05/2021 15:00 Salford City v Leyton Orient

08/05/2021 15:00 Scunthorpe United v Stevenage

08/05/2021 15:00 Southend United v Newport County

08/05/2021 15:00 Tranmere Rovers v Colchester United 




Share this article

Source: Read Full Article